NoCountryClub NameSail NumberName SurnameGenderType Of RacerApprovedApproval Date
1 Austria KYCKAUT1004Katharina KropfitschFemaleSenior
25.01.2020
2 Azerbaijan SF AzerbaijanAZE101KRISTINA KARIMOVAFemaleSenior
10.12.2019
3 Azerbaijan SF AzerbaijanAZE102FIDAN AGHAZADAFemaleSenior
10.12.2019
4 Azerbaijan SF AzerbaijanAZE103TIMUR SIKACHEVSKIYMaleSenior
10.12.2019
5 Azerbaijan SF AzerbaijanAZE104SAKHAVAT AZIMOVMaleSenior
10.12.2019
6 Azerbaijan SF AzerbaijanAZE105MURAD HAJIZADAMaleSenior
10.12.2019
7 Bulgaria OMK Burgas BUL255Kemala ParushevaFemaleSenior
10.11.2019
8 Bulgaria OMK Burgas BUL25Reya parusheva FemaleJunior
10.11.2019
9 Bulgaria Yacht Club Port BurgasBUL988Marian ShangovMaleSenior
15.11.2019
10 Bulgaria Sailing Club HristovBUL677Simeon HristovMaleJunior
15.11.2019
11 Bulgaria y/c "capt. G. Georgiev port Varna"BUL7474Viktor StanoevMaleSenior
17.11.2019
12 Bulgaria y/c "capt. G. Georgiev port Varna"BUL777Filip StanoevMaleJunior
17.11.2019
13 Bulgaria y/c "capt. G. Georgiev port Varna"BUL707Kalojan KalchevMaleSenior
21.12.2019
14 Bulgaria y/c "capt. G. Georgiev port Varna"BUL7171Hristo KalchevMaleJunior
21.12.2019
15 Bulgaria OMSK CYCLONE POMORIEBUL303DANIELA GOCHEVAFemaleSenior
28.12.2019
16 Bulgaria OMSK CYCLONE POMORIEBUL383ATANAS ZLATEVMaleJunior
28.12.2019
17 Bulgaria OMSK CYCLONE POMORIEBUL300ZARAYA CONKOVAFemaleJunior
28.12.2019
18 Bulgaria OMSK CYCLONE POMORIEBUL333TODOR TUZLUKOVMaleSenior
28.12.2019
19 Bulgaria OMSK CYCLONE POMORIEBUL33VALENTIN MAVRODIEVMaleSenior
28.12.2019
20 Bulgaria OMSK CYCLONE POMORIEBUL373PLAMEN BOJKOVMaleSenior
28.12.2019
21 Bulgaria OMSK CYCLONE POMORIEBUL3823ALEXANDAR GANEVMaleSenior
28.12.2019
22 Bulgaria MSC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL240Vladimir PinkovMaleSenior
07.01.2020
23 Bulgaria MSC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL2489Martin MitevMaleSenior
07.01.2020
24 Bulgaria MSC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL2418Aleksandar VangelovMaleSenior
07.01.2020
25 Bulgaria MSC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL248Dimitar BozovayskiMaleJunior
07.01.2020
26 Bulgaria MSC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL247Rozi KanevaFemaleSenior
07.01.2020
27 Bulgaria MSC NESSEBAR 2000 BUL2424Bozhidara BozovayskaFemaleSenior
07.01.2020
28 Bulgaria Yacht Club Port BurgasBUL606Tino TomovMaleSenior
20.01.2020
29 Bulgaria Yacht Club Cap.G.Georgiev-Port VarnaBUL74Tsveta KirchevaFemaleJunior
28.01.2020
30 Bulgaria Yacht club capt.G. GeorgievBUL7227Boris NikolovMaleJunior
01.02.2020
31 Bulgaria Yacht club capt.G. GeorgievBUL9009Daniel CenovMaleJunior
01.02.2020
32 Bulgaria Yacht club capt.G. GeorgievBUL7377Vasil ManevMaleSenior
01.02.2020
33 Bulgaria Yacht club capt.G. GeorgievBUL7Vladimir KostovMaleSenior
01.02.2020
34 Croatia (Hrvatska) JK JUGOCRO1155GRIGOR PETTNERMaleSenior
04.02.2020
35 Czech Republic MYKCZE828Patrick ŠtafaMaleJunior
09.11.2019
36 Egypt Egyptian rowing club EGY1435Yehia ShadyMaleSenior
24.12.2019
37 Egypt Egyptian rowing club EGY1567habibaFemaleSenior
24.12.2019
38 Estonia Kalev YC , Pirita tee 17, 11911,Tallinn, EstoniaEST185Mia Maria LipsmäeFemaleSenior
17.01.2020
39 Estonia Kalev YC , Pirita tee 17, 11911,Tallinn, EstoniaEST159Sandra SiniveeFemaleSenior
17.01.2020
40 Estonia Kalev YC , Pirita tee 17, 11911,Tallinn, EstoniaEST187Kristiina LarssenFemaleSenior
17.01.2020
41 Estonia Kalev YC , Pirita tee 17, 11911,Tallinn, EstoniaEST207Pärtel OrusaluMaleJunior
17.01.2020
42 Estonia Kalev YC , Pirita tee 17, 11911,Tallinn, EstoniaEST201Tormi RebaneMaleJunior
17.01.2020
43 FYRO Macedonia SnegarMKD121Mert LushoMaleSenior
19.01.2020
44 Georgia Tbilisi Sailing ClubGEO37Nikoloz TatarishviliMaleSenior
18.01.2020
45 Georgia Tbilisi Sailing ClubGEO39Alexander KituashviliMaleJunior
18.01.2020
46 Georgia Tbilisi Sailing ClubGEO38Temuri SvanidzeMaleSenior
18.01.2020
47 Georgia Tbilisi Sailing ClubGEO27Nodari BibileishviliMaleSenior
18.01.2020
48 Greece Paros Nautical ClubGRE2943MELANITI MARITINAFemaleSenior
01.02.2020
49 Greece Paros Nautical ClubGRE2673MICHAEL AKALESTOSMaleJunior
01.02.2020
50 Greece Paros Nautical ClubGRE2953KYPRAIOS GIORGOSMaleSenior
01.02.2020
51 Greece Paros Nautical ClubGRE2954RAGOUSIS SOTIRISMaleSenior
01.02.2020
52 Greece Paros Nautical ClubGRE2677RAGOUSI KONSTANTINAFemaleJunior
01.02.2020
53 Greece Paros Nautical ClubGRE2678KALAKONA MARIA ELENIFemaleSenior
01.02.2020
54 Greece Paros Nautical ClubGRE2749SPANOS EMMANOUILMaleSenior
01.02.2020
55 Libya Libyan yacht club LBA101Mekdad Baayou MaleSenior
10.12.2019
56 Libya Libyan yacht club LBA104Elhasan Elwilwal MaleSenior
10.12.2019
57 Libya Libyan yacht club LBA107Elhossin Elwilwal MaleSenior
10.12.2019
58 Libya Libyan yacht club LBA105Hashem BelaziMaleSenior
10.12.2019
59 Libya Libyan yacht club LBA103Yousuf AlhadiqMaleJunior
10.12.2019
60 Malta BSCMLT12Daniel CiantarMaleSenior
08.01.2020
61 Malta BSCMLT86Jake MalliaMaleSenior
08.01.2020
62 Malta BSCMLT2007Ryder CroftMaleSenior
08.01.2020
63 Malta BSCMLT623Jean Paul ZahraMaleSenior
08.01.2020
64 Malta BSCMLT9Shaun AquilliniaMaleSenior
08.01.2020
65 Malta BSCMLT3Danjel FenechMaleSenior
08.01.2020
66 Malta BSCMLT66Emily FenechFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
67 Malta BSCMLT842Zane AttardMaleJunior
08.01.2020
68 Malta BSCMLT681Nicolay BartoloMaleJunior
08.01.2020
69 Malta BSCMLT228Jacob AzzopardMaleJunior
08.01.2020
70 Malta BSCMLT720Thomas ZharaMaleSenior
08.01.2020
71 Malta BSCMLT28Isaac VassalloMaleSenior
10.02.2020
72 Morocco Cap LoisirMAR1880Mohamed HanaMaleSenior
09.11.2019
73 Netherlands RYC FrisiaNED3352Yfke van der MeerFemaleSenior
08.11.2019
74 Netherlands RYC FrisiaNED3351Fenna de VriesFemaleSenior
08.11.2019
75 Netherlands RYC FrisiaNED3289Mieke de JongFemaleSenior
08.11.2019
76 Netherlands RYC FrisiaNED3373Rens van der HeijdenMaleSenior
08.11.2019
77 Netherlands RYC FrisiaNED3284Kirsten van der HeijdenFemaleSenior
08.11.2019
78 Netherlands RYC FrisiaNED3355Margot van WettumFemaleSenior
08.11.2019
79 Netherlands RYC FrisiaNED3381Tjed WildeboerMaleSenior
08.11.2019
80 Netherlands Royal Yacht Club Loosdrecht NED3380Feline van EdeFemaleSenior
15.11.2019
81 Netherlands Royal Yacht Club Loosdrecht NED3379Teije van EdeMaleSenior
15.11.2019
82 Netherlands Royal Yacht Club LoosdrechtNED3327Hidde van der ZeeMaleSenior
17.11.2019
83 Netherlands W.V. BraassemermeerNED3343Merijn DamMaleJunior
08.01.2020
84 Netherlands W.V. BraassemermeerNED3198Beertje PeuteFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
85 Netherlands W.V. BraassemermeerNED3372Audrius MoliakovMaleSenior
08.01.2020
86 Netherlands W.V. BraassemermeerNED3287Xander HoltzMaleSenior
08.01.2020
87 Netherlands W.V. BraassemermeerNED3228Thijs BijleveldMaleSenior
08.01.2020
88 Netherlands W.V. BraassemermeerNED3107Carlijn BaggersFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
89 Netherlands W.V. BraassemermeerNED3341Sebastiaan van OfwegenMaleSenior
08.01.2020
90 Netherlands W.V. BraassemermeerNED3396Caterina MeyerFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
91 Netherlands Royal Yacht Club Loosdrecht NED3122Olivier de MunnikMaleJunior
10.01.2020
92 Oman OMAN SAIL OMA1OMA 1MaleSenior
16.01.2020
93 Oman OMAN SAIL OMA2OMA 2MaleSenior
16.01.2020
94 Oman OMAN SAIL OMA3OMA 3MaleSenior
16.01.2020
95 Oman OMAN SAIL OMA4OMA 4MaleSenior
16.01.2020
96 Oman OMAN SAIL OMA5OMA 5 FemaleJunior
16.01.2020
97 Oman OMAN SAIL OMA6OMA 6 FemaleJunior
16.01.2020
98 Russia VodnikRUS221Maximkin ArtemMaleSenior
24.11.2019
99 Russia VodnikRUS344Kharlamov EgorMaleJunior
24.11.2019
100 Russia VodnikRUS838Kovaleva SofiaFemaleSenior
24.11.2019
101 Russia VodnikRUS333Efimov SergeyMaleSenior
24.11.2019
102 Russia VodnikRUS323Zhilkina DinaFemaleSenior
24.11.2019
103 Russia VodnikRUS338Chuprov Matvey MaleJunior
24.11.2019
104 Russia VodnikRUS321Pereshivkin IvanMaleJunior
24.11.2019
105 Russia VodnikRUS308Snitenko NikolayMaleSenior
24.11.2019
106 Russia VodnikRUS309Snitenko MikhailMaleJunior
24.11.2019
107 Russia VodnikRUS314Ivanova AlisaFemaleSenior
24.11.2019
108 Russia VodnikRUS313Volchkov Timofey MaleSenior
24.11.2019
109 Russia AdmiralRUS583Darja NehlebovaFemaleSenior
02.12.2019
110 Russia AdmiralRUS584Bogdan GaponovMaleSenior
02.12.2019
111 Russia AdmiralRUS585Babich EgorMaleSenior
02.12.2019
112 Russia VodnikRUS324Malyshev MatveyMaleJunior
09.01.2020
113 Russia AviatorRUS7718Ivan GuzhovMaleSenior
01.02.2020
114 Russia AviatorRUS410Diana SadykovaFemaleJunior
02.02.2020
115 Russia AviatorRUS300Aida SadykovaFemaleJunior
02.02.2020
116 Russia NonameRUS1541Sailor 1MaleSenior
20.02.2020
117 Russia NonameRUS2448Sailor 2FemaleSenior
20.02.2020
118 Russia AdmiralRUS81Vlad GurianovMaleJunior
03.02.2020
119 Slovenia JK PIRATSLO411TONI BENCICMaleSenior
04.02.2020
120 Slovenia JK PIRATSLO758DUJMOVIC STERPIN SIVITMaleJunior
04.02.2020
121 Sweden KSSSSWE4806Malcolm GranerMaleSenior
08.11.2019
122 Sweden KKKKSWE4659Selma Hård FemaleSenior
19.11.2019
123 Sweden KKKKSWE4793Hugo HovlindMaleSenior
19.11.2019
124 Sweden KKKKSWE4798Annie HintonFemaleSenior
19.11.2019
125 Sweden KKKKSWE4814Levi BernhardtzFemaleSenior
19.11.2019
126 Sweden KKKKSWE4784Willhelm DahlbergMaleSenior
19.11.2019
127 Sweden KKKKSWE4500Malcolm DahlbergMaleJunior
19.11.2019
128 Sweden KKKKSWE4047Philip ForslundMaleSenior
19.11.2019
129 Thailand ThailandTHA1878Weka BHANUBANDH MaleSenior
08.11.2019
130 Thailand ThailandTHA9356Nanvatorn SUPPAAMPHONWITMaleSenior
09.11.2019
131 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7557Oğuz ÖnalMaleSenior
08.11.2019
132 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7521Elif Lena KısaFemaleSenior
08.11.2019
133 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7578Deniz Özgün FemaleSenior
08.11.2019
134 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7535Kaan UçarerMaleJunior
08.11.2019
135 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7548Rüzgar Deha İnbatMaleSenior
08.11.2019
136 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7555Ata Türkoğlu MaleJunior
08.11.2019
137 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7575Ayla Poyraz FemaleSenior
08.11.2019
138 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7550Naz Mina ŞakarFemaleSenior
08.11.2019
139 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7515Tayfun Türk MaleJunior
08.11.2019
140 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7544Erin Levent TosyalıMaleSenior
08.11.2019
141 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR44Atlas FişekMaleSenior
08.11.2019
142 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR64Ahmet Efe ÇanakçıMaleJunior
09.11.2019
143 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7527Efe Deniz Akman MaleSenior
09.11.2019
144 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR1212Didem ŞahinFemaleSenior
09.11.2019
145 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR1254Mustafa PoyrazMaleJunior
09.11.2019
146 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR48Mehmet Fatih GözütokMaleSenior
09.11.2019
147 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7524Maya DilekFemaleJunior
09.11.2019
148 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7542Cunda Deniz GökçeFemaleJunior
09.11.2019
149 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7537Can Kılıç SolmazMaleJunior
09.11.2019
150 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7536Asu Doğa KurtuluşFemaleJunior
09.11.2019
151 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7540Ege Naz AydınFemaleSenior
09.11.2019
152 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7538Kayra DursunMaleJunior
09.11.2019
153 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7534Arel HangülMaleJunior
09.11.2019
154 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7541İrem ŞahinFemaleSenior
09.11.2019
155 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR7543Kuzey Başar İnbatMaleJunior
09.11.2019
156 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR6010Recep Kayıhan BacanlıMaleSenior
09.11.2019
157 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR6000Doruk Aydın MaleSenior
09.11.2019
158 Turkey B.B.BodrumsporTUR42Rüzgar SaltıkpınarMaleJunior
09.11.2019
159 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1900Tuna ÇamMaleJunior
11.11.2019
160 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8015Utku TemirkanMaleSenior
11.11.2019
161 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1007Bilge Nur YazıcıFemaleSenior
11.11.2019
162 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1002Naz ErtekinFemaleSenior
11.11.2019
163 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1005Ege ÖzcevizMaleSenior
11.11.2019
164 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1001Doğa İlke AkdoğanMaleSenior
11.11.2019
165 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1899Polat SarıMaleSenior
11.11.2019
166 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8016Yiğit CanerMaleSenior
11.11.2019
167 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1889Ege AygenoğluMaleSenior
11.11.2019
168 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8012Metehan PoyrazMaleSenior
11.11.2019
169 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8003Efe ArbakMaleSenior
11.11.2019
170 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8002Rüzgar KırlıMaleSenior
11.11.2019
171 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1892Rüzgar SağlamMaleJunior
11.11.2019
172 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1890Çınar Çıtak MaleSenior
11.11.2019
173 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8008Duru KanlıoğluFemaleSenior
11.11.2019
174 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8001Devrim Kayhan MaleJunior
11.11.2019
175 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1896Yunus WitselMaleSenior
11.11.2019
176 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1893Derya ÖzkarakaşMaleSenior
11.11.2019
177 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8005Engin KayhanMaleJunior
11.11.2019
178 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8011Emir DemirarslanMaleSenior
11.11.2019
179 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8004Ezgi ÖzşekerFemaleJunior
11.11.2019
180 Turkey TurgutreisTUR1897Toprak ŞenolMaleJunior
11.11.2019
181 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8007Mehmet DilmanMaleSenior
11.11.2019
182 Turkey TurgutreisTUR8009Ece EcevitFemaleSenior
11.11.2019
183 Turkey GalatasarayTUR157Ege ErdemliMaleSenior
15.11.2019
184 Turkey GalatasarayTUR1775Nazlı ErdenFemaleSenior
15.11.2019
185 Turkey GalatasarayTUR571Irmak SuvariFemaleSenior
15.11.2019
186 Turkey GalatasarayTUR2516Nil GönenFemaleJunior
15.11.2019
187 Turkey GalatasarayTUR1776Ali Poyraz ÖzdemirMaleSenior
15.11.2019
188 Turkey GalatasarayTUR1779Deniz SuvariMaleSenior
15.11.2019
189 Turkey GalatasarayTUR576Deniz Demir BınaroğluMaleSenior
15.11.2019
190 Turkey GalatasarayTUR575Can Matias GeçerMaleSenior
15.11.2019
191 Turkey GalatasarayTUR1772Kuzey VarolMaleJunior
15.11.2019
192 Turkey GalatasarayTUR2518Can ErdenMaleJunior
15.11.2019
193 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR973ALİ GÜRDAL MaleSenior
26.11.2019
194 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR977CAN GÜRDALMaleJunior
26.11.2019
195 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR976DORUK UYARMaleJunior
26.11.2019
196 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR975AHMETT KAAN SAVRANMaleSenior
26.11.2019
197 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR970JERFİ ANT FİDANMaleJunior
26.11.2019
198 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR974SAMUEL FRANK DEAN MaleSenior
26.11.2019
199 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR961AHMET SELÇUK GÜVENMaleJunior
26.11.2019
200 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR962TOPRAK DENİZ PIRNAZMaleJunior
26.11.2019
201 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR963ŞEMS ERTUĞRUL GÖKBAŞMaleJunior
26.11.2019
202 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR964MESUT EGE KORKUTMaleJunior
26.11.2019
203 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR968DİLA NUR KORKUTFemaleSenior
26.11.2019
204 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR969YAMAN ARKAN SERALMaleSenior
26.11.2019
205 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR966TEOMAN UTKU TUNCERMaleJunior
26.11.2019
206 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR965DENİ DİMMaleJunior
26.11.2019
207 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR972YASİN AYDOĞANMaleJunior
26.11.2019
208 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR979EGE RAMAZAN DİKİCİMaleSenior
26.11.2019
209 Turkey GÖCEK YAT KULÜBÜTUR978ÖYKÜ BOĞAZLIFemaleJunior
26.11.2019
210 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken KulübüTUR2627Adil Deniz DoğrularMaleSenior
05.12.2019
211 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken KulübüTUR2630Ada AkpınarFemaleSenior
05.12.2019
212 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken KulübüTUR2626Ege SamancıoğluMaleSenior
05.12.2019
213 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken KulübüTUR2629Aras SerenMaleJunior
05.12.2019
214 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken KulübüTUR2624Ali Kemal ŞenMaleSenior
05.12.2019
215 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken KulübüTUR1854Aral Ege ErkülMaleJunior
05.12.2019
216 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken KulübüTUR2625Tuna KoçMaleJunior
05.12.2019
217 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken KulübüTUR2622Sarp SaygınMaleSenior
05.12.2019
218 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken KulübüTUR2628Kıvanç IşıkMaleSenior
05.12.2019
219 Turkey Akdeniz Yelken KulübüTUR2637Duru AkkışFemaleSenior
05.12.2019
220 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1184ARAL EGEMaleSenior
14.12.2019
221 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1188DORA AKYILDIZMaleSenior
14.12.2019
222 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1196MERT YETİŞMaleSenior
14.12.2019
223 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1197BORA SEAN STAUBMaleSenior
14.12.2019
224 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1189İPEK ÜLGENFemaleSenior
14.12.2019
225 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1200KAAN OKYAYMaleSenior
14.12.2019
226 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1187DURU KUZALTIFemaleSenior
14.12.2019
227 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1181GİRAY GÜRSAN MaleSenior
14.12.2019
228 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1192POYRAZ ÇALIŞKANMaleJunior
14.12.2019
229 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1198ERK KARAN ESEN MaleJunior
14.12.2019
230 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1183ÇINAR AKKUŞMaleJunior
14.12.2019
231 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1186MERT DUMANMaleJunior
14.12.2019
232 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1194ATLAS KARABULUTMaleJunior
14.12.2019
233 Turkey ITK SPOR VE YELKEN KULUBUTUR1193TUNA İSPİRMaleJunior
14.12.2019
234 Turkey personalTUR2128ege yiğit güvenMaleSenior
14.12.2019
235 Turkey Burgaz Yelken KulübüTUR7064NUR MİRAY AYDEMİRFemaleJunior
20.12.2019
236 Turkey Bursa Büyükşehir Bld. S.K.TUR7056AZRA SEVİNÇFemaleSenior
20.12.2019
237 Turkey Bursa Büyükşehir Bld. S.K.TUR7055EGE KÖKSALMaleSenior
20.12.2019
238 Turkey Bursa Büyükşehir Bld. S.K.TUR7069İLKAY EMİR AYDEMİRMaleJunior
20.12.2019
239 Turkey Burgaz Yelken KulübüTUR7054YAĞIZ TANKUTMaleJunior
20.12.2019
240 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR124Ece ÇaldağFemaleSenior
27.12.2019
241 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR126Can ÜçselMaleJunior
27.12.2019
242 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR121Osman Kaya ÜnerMaleJunior
27.12.2019
243 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR123Sezer Ege TezelMaleJunior
27.12.2019
244 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR2Özden Işık TomakFemaleJunior
27.12.2019
245 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR6191Emil ÖcalMaleJunior
27.12.2019
246 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR311Osman Reşat KozikoğluMaleJunior
27.12.2019
247 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR6196Mustafa Bora TasalıMaleSenior
27.12.2019
248 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR315Kayra Burhan NalbantoğluMaleJunior
27.12.2019
249 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR318Oktay ErtenMaleSenior
27.12.2019
250 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR300Deniz SelanikFemaleJunior
27.12.2019
251 Turkey İstanbul Yelken KulübüTUR308Ekin DerindereFemaleSenior
27.12.2019
252 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5916KUTSAL GÜNEŞ KURNAZMaleSenior
30.12.2019
253 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5915EGE AYYILDIZBAYRAKTARMaleSenior
30.12.2019
254 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5917EKİN SU GÖKKURTFemaleSenior
30.12.2019
255 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5918İLAYDA ŞENFemaleSenior
30.12.2019
256 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR1105MELİKE NEVA BOSTANCIFemaleSenior
30.12.2019
257 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5925BİRCE SU ÇOBANFemaleSenior
30.12.2019
258 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5919NİL SEBLA YULAFFemaleSenior
30.12.2019
259 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5920DEMİR YARAPSANMaleSenior
30.12.2019
260 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5900NAZ DEFNE GENÇFemaleJunior
30.12.2019
261 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5914DENİZ SEZENMaleSenior
30.12.2019
262 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR1108EMİN ARAS YILMAZMaleSenior
30.12.2019
263 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR1100DEFNE KADAMFemaleJunior
30.12.2019
264 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5921UTKU AKSOYMaleSenior
30.12.2019
265 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR1111GURUR ERSÖZFemaleSenior
30.12.2019
266 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5910MELİS BOLATFemaleJunior
30.12.2019
267 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR1113BORAN ÖDENMaleJunior
30.12.2019
268 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR1112EDA KADAMFemaleJunior
30.12.2019
269 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR1104DORUK ASLANMaleJunior
30.12.2019
270 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR1114EGE SUBAŞIMaleJunior
30.12.2019
271 Turkey Tekirdağ Yelken İhtisas KulübüTUR5905ESİLA İŞGÖRENFemaleJunior
30.12.2019
272 Turkey Yalıkavak Yelken KulübüTUR1405Günay BozkurtMaleSenior
08.01.2020
273 Turkey Yalıkavak Yelken KulübüTUR1400Derin BartanFemaleJunior
08.01.2020
274 Turkey Yalıkavak Yelken KulübüTUR1450Zeynep ÖzerFemaleJunior
08.01.2020
275 Turkey Yalıkavak Yelken KulübüTUR1461Zeynep AlpartunFemaleJunior
08.01.2020
276 Turkey Yalıkavak Yelken KulübüTUR1454Asaf Kaan GüvençMaleJunior
08.01.2020
277 Turkey Yalıkavak Yelken KulübüTUR1403Mert Ali AkkayaMaleSenior
08.01.2020
278 Turkey Yalıkavak Yelken KulübüTUR1455Mustafa ŞanlıMaleSenior
08.01.2020
279 Turkey Yalıkavak Yelken KulübüTUR1401Ariella RudrovskayaFemaleJunior
08.01.2020
280 Turkey Yalıkavak Yelken KulübüTUR1458Sami Deniz KorkmazMaleJunior
08.01.2020
281 Turkey Yalıkavak Yelken KulübüTUR1456Yaman Ali KorkmazMaleJunior
08.01.2020
282 Turkey Yalıkavak Yelken KulübüTUR1453Deniz Ahmet AkınMaleSenior
08.01.2020
283 Turkey Bodrum Modalılar Yelken KulübüTUR1200Fevzi KurtMaleSenior
08.01.2020
284 Turkey Marmara Yelken KulübüTUR164Elanaz BayıkFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
285 Turkey Marmara Yelken KulübüTUR1747Melis SoydaşFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
286 Turkey Marmara Yelken KulübüTUR1751Mete ErolMaleSenior
08.01.2020
287 Turkey Marmara Yelken KulübüTUR1753Mehmet AkbaşMaleJunior
08.01.2020
288 Turkey Marmara Yelken KulübüTUR223Nil AydınFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
289 Turkey Marmara Yelken KulübüTUR220Asilkan ÖğütMaleJunior
08.01.2020
290 Turkey Marmara Yelken KulübüTUR766Burak CengizMaleSenior
08.01.2020
291 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR416Firdevs YeğinFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
292 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR434Tunahan Arda BayrakdarMaleSenior
08.01.2020
293 Turkey Marmara Yelken KulübüTUR1755Ada YılmazMaleSenior
08.01.2020
294 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR197Mehmet Arda ŞahinciMaleSenior
08.01.2020
295 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR3029Mehmet Arel GirişenMaleSenior
08.01.2020
296 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR3026Mehmet Kerem ÖztürkMaleSenior
08.01.2020
297 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR442Aras ÇınarMaleSenior
08.01.2020
298 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR227Ege TaşkıranMaleSenior
08.01.2020
299 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR3030Jan KanbolatMaleSenior
08.01.2020
300 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR200Ahmet Ege AltunayMaleJunior
08.01.2020
301 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR419Mehmet Ozan AltunayMaleJunior
08.01.2020
302 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR225Mehmet Aras DENİZOĞLUMaleJunior
08.01.2020
303 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR224Melis Ada DenizoğluMaleJunior
08.01.2020
304 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR433Nehir ParıltıFemaleJunior
08.01.2020
305 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR440Doruk GülayMaleJunior
08.01.2020
306 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR199Adra Han ÇelikMaleJunior
08.01.2020
307 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR198Kaya Doruk YılmazMaleJunior
08.01.2020
308 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR3022Mehmet Burak KuseyriMaleJunior
08.01.2020
309 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR438Güngör Nil AteşMaleJunior
08.01.2020
310 Turkey İSKENDERUN YELKEN İHTİSAS VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR3029Bora ÖzayMaleSenior
08.01.2020
311 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR7179Naz YıldızFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
312 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR7778Cen Güneşi MaleSenior
08.01.2020
313 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR7173Defne ünaldıFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
314 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR180Sadrihan SuerMaleSenior
08.01.2020
315 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR179Arya Can PolatMaleSenior
08.01.2020
316 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR7174Sarp BaltaMaleJunior
08.01.2020
317 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR173derin değişenFemaleJunior
08.01.2020
318 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR176Zeynep Ece CanMaleJunior
08.01.2020
319 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR177Doğa TezkavuşanMaleJunior
08.01.2020
320 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR7773Barış GünayMaleJunior
08.01.2020
321 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR7172Mert SoykenMaleSenior
08.01.2020
322 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR183Ege Yurt MaleJunior
08.01.2020
323 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR88Ela VuralFemaleJunior
08.01.2020
324 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR87Deniz BasmacıoğluFemaleJunior
08.01.2020
325 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR86Karya ArkışFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
326 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR178Öyküm KocaFemaleJunior
08.01.2020
327 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR182Batu GeçgilMaleJunior
08.01.2020
328 Turkey Era Bodrum TUR174Onur DırkalıMaleSenior
08.01.2020
329 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR349bora çalışkanMaleJunior
08.01.2020
330 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR348faruk timur gocaMaleJunior
08.01.2020
331 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR359mehmet sarp sözerMaleSenior
08.01.2020
332 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR350asya şakaklıFemaleSenior
08.01.2020
333 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR358aras aktaşMaleSenior
08.01.2020
334 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR357ali emre canMaleSenior
08.01.2020
335 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR356deniz bacıoğluMaleJunior
08.01.2020
336 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR343kerem tunç saraçoğluMaleSenior
08.01.2020
337 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR104AYBARS KAYAMaleSenior
09.01.2020
338 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR101YUNUS EMRE KARAGÖZMaleSenior
09.01.2020
339 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR103YAŞAR NUR BAL FemaleSenior
09.01.2020
340 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR102NİSA NAZ KAYACANFemaleSenior
09.01.2020
341 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR1677ZELİHA NUR DEMİRBAŞFemaleSenior
09.01.2020
342 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR13MİNE ERTAPFemaleJunior
09.01.2020
343 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR10SÜREYYA OKTARMaleJunior
09.01.2020
344 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR11DENİZ NİMET BULUCUFemaleSenior
09.01.2020
345 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR12FURKAN AKINMaleSenior
09.01.2020
346 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR1648KAĞAN ERYILMAZMaleJunior
09.01.2020
347 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR1649EFEKAN ERASLANMaleJunior
09.01.2020
348 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR322CEMAL AYDINMaleJunior
09.01.2020
349 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR1645AFRA ÖZTEKİNFemaleJunior
09.01.2020
350 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR321AYŞEGÜL AKDENİZ TENDERİSFemaleJunior
09.01.2020
351 Turkey Eğirdir Belediye Spor Yelken ŞubesiTUR1646ZELİHA SEVDE VURALFemaleSenior
09.01.2020
352 Turkey ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1282MERT AYDOGANMaleSenior
10.01.2020
353 Turkey ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1298YAĞMUR SİVRİKAYAMaleSenior
10.01.2020
354 Turkey ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1288LEVENT MERT MERİHMaleSenior
10.01.2020
355 Turkey ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1292TROY DHAESEMaleSenior
10.01.2020
356 Turkey ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1287RÜZGAR AKSOYMaleSenior
10.01.2020
357 Turkey ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1296KARYA BAŞARANERFemaleSenior
10.01.2020
358 Turkey ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1290ZEYNEP ÜNVERFemaleJunior
10.01.2020
359 Turkey ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR1291BARAY BİLALMaleJunior
10.01.2020
360 Turkey ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR3526EFE ERKİN ÇAMMaleJunior
10.01.2020
361 Turkey ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR3525DORUK BAŞARANERMaleJunior
10.01.2020
362 Turkey ALİ RIZA METE URLA YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR3505ATAHAN METEMaleJunior
10.01.2020
363 Turkey MALTEPE ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN OKULUTUR1978Gözde ALTAYFemaleSenior
14.01.2020
364 Turkey MALTEPE ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN OKULUTUR1977Kuzey UYGUNCAMaleSenior
14.01.2020
365 Turkey MALTEPE ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN OKULUTUR1979Mehmet Mithat DENERMaleJunior
14.01.2020
366 Turkey MALTEPE ÜNİVERSİTESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN OKULUTUR1976Hasan Efe SAPMAZMaleJunior
14.01.2020
367 Turkey Karşıayak Spor Kulubü Yelken ŞubesiTUR1518Eyyüp Demir ÖzdemirMaleSenior
16.01.2020
368 Turkey Karşıayak Spor Kulubü Yelken ŞubesiTUR1485İsmet Tolga KocatorosMaleSenior
16.01.2020
369 Turkey Karşıayak Spor Kulubü Yelken ŞubesiTUR134Cem PepeyiMaleSenior
16.01.2020
370 Turkey Karşıayak Spor Kulubü Yelken ŞubesiTUR139Uğur YıldırımMaleSenior
16.01.2020
371 Turkey Karşıayak Spor Kulubü Yelken ŞubesiTUR138İbrahim Kayra ErdoğanMaleSenior
16.01.2020
372 Turkey Karşıayak Spor Kulubü Yelken ŞubesiTUR1912Erhan Deniz Sunay MaleSenior
16.01.2020
373 Turkey Karşıayak Spor Kulubü Yelken ŞubesiTUR133Kaya Dündar MaleJunior
16.01.2020
374 Turkey Karşıayak Spor Kulubü Yelken ŞubesiTUR1515Asya Yosun ŞimşekFemaleSenior
16.01.2020
375 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR16ELİF KAYACIKMaleJunior
17.01.2020
376 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR18ZEYNEP ELA BALKANLIFemaleJunior
17.01.2020
377 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR14BARAN AKSOYFemaleJunior
17.01.2020
378 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR17ELİF TERECEFemaleJunior
17.01.2020
379 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR46ÖMER ERCAN ULUSALMaleJunior
17.01.2020
380 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR19ECE AKSOYFemaleJunior
17.01.2020
381 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR20ADA KALEMDAROĞULUFemaleJunior
17.01.2020
382 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR22DEMİR SAYGIN MaleJunior
17.01.2020
383 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3042Kerem SungunMaleSenior
17.01.2020
384 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3033Sinan ÜçokMaleSenior
17.01.2020
385 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR1907Can Tunç PekkanMaleSenior
17.01.2020
386 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3032Can ŞenünverMaleSenior
17.01.2020
387 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3035Alper BoruMaleSenior
17.01.2020
388 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3045Sinan ÇaçurMaleSenior
17.01.2020
389 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3044Can ÇaçurMaleJunior
17.01.2020
390 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3048Sinan UsluMaleJunior
17.01.2020
391 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3049Ege ÖzalpMaleSenior
17.01.2020
392 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR107Muhammed GöktaiMaleSenior
17.01.2020
393 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3040Mehmet Ali CanmutluMaleSenior
17.01.2020
394 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3037Zeynep çaçurFemaleSenior
17.01.2020
395 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3046Kuzey KarişMaleSenior
17.01.2020
396 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR110Pamir Sinan YıldızelMaleJunior
17.01.2020
397 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3038Zeynep Ela KöyFemaleSenior
17.01.2020
398 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3041Duru İpekoğluFemaleJunior
17.01.2020
399 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR108Alpcan KülekçioğluMaleJunior
17.01.2020
400 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR106Başak PekkanFemaleJunior
17.01.2020
401 Turkey Fenerbahçe Doğuş YelkenTUR3031Dilay BalabanFemaleSenior
17.01.2020
402 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR148TAN ONAT ÖĞÜTCÜMaleSenior
17.01.2020
403 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR152YUSUF KARAN ÖZGÖZMaleSenior
17.01.2020
404 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR140CAN EGE KAHRAMANMaleSenior
17.01.2020
405 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR149ARDA ÇINAR DİNÇMaleSenior
17.01.2020
406 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR151RÜZGAR DİRİKMaleSenior
17.01.2020
407 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR142DENİZ DEMİROKMaleSenior
17.01.2020
408 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR143SELİN POSACIOĞLUFemaleSenior
17.01.2020
409 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR145SARA SÜHAMİFemaleSenior
17.01.2020
410 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR144CEREN SÖNMEZ FemaleSenior
17.01.2020
411 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR146SİMRU DURU AYAZOĞLUFemaleSenior
17.01.2020
412 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR8NİCOLE BAĞDE FİLİDİSFemaleJunior
17.01.2020
413 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR14MERT ÇAKMAKMaleJunior
17.01.2020
414 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR748DENİZ ALAN MaleJunior
17.01.2020
415 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR747RIZA ENDER BİLENMaleJunior
17.01.2020
416 Turkey ARKAS ÇEŞME YELKEN GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜTUR11ALYA GÜRŞENFemaleJunior
17.01.2020
417 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR880Mert DoğanMaleSenior
21.01.2020
418 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR887Deniz EraslanFemaleJunior
21.01.2020
419 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR879Elif GüldoğanFemaleJunior
21.01.2020
420 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR875Selim GüldoğanMaleSenior
21.01.2020
421 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR870Sarp GüldoğanMaleSenior
21.01.2020
422 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR886Tuğra ŞenerMaleSenior
21.01.2020
423 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR877Yağız KaracaMaleJunior
21.01.2020
424 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR882Engin Efe KaragölMaleSenior
21.01.2020
425 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR884Güner KaragölMaleSenior
21.01.2020
426 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR885Emir MuhsinoğluMaleSenior
21.01.2020
427 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR883Günalp SarıMaleSenior
21.01.2020
428 Turkey FOCA YELKEN İHTİSASTUR888Foca Yelken 12MaleJunior
21.01.2020
429 Turkey Güney Ege Spor KulübüTUR1592İvan Can ÖzerMaleSenior
21.01.2020
430 Turkey Güney Ege Spor KulübüTUR1592İsmail sevgenMaleJunior
21.01.2020
431 Turkey Güney Ege Spor KulübüTUR3580Mehmet utku bozanMaleJunior
21.01.2020
432 Turkey Güney Ege Spor KulübüTUR3581La dila kayaFemaleJunior
21.01.2020
433 Turkey Güney Ege Spor KulübüTUR3582Mert kaya adlanMaleJunior
21.01.2020
434 Turkey Güney Ege Spor KulübüTUR3584Ata özşekerciMaleJunior
21.01.2020
435 Turkey Güney Ege Spor KulübüTUR3585Deniz emirönalFemaleJunior
21.01.2020
436 Turkey Ankara yelken kulübüTUR6009Defne öztürkFemaleSenior
21.01.2020
437 Turkey Ankara yelken kulübüTUR616Ahmet nazif duralMaleJunior
21.01.2020
438 Turkey Ankara yelken kulübüTUR612Kuzey efe sargınMaleJunior
21.01.2020
439 Turkey Ankara yelken kulübüTUR6001Ada çamurMaleJunior
21.01.2020
440 Turkey Ankara yelken kulübüTUR6002Can kılıçMaleJunior
21.01.2020
441 Turkey Ankara yelken kulübüTUR6003Kaan koçverMaleSenior
21.01.2020
442 Turkey TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR7022DENİZ GÖZERFemaleSenior
22.01.2020
443 Turkey TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR7027EZGİ ERTANFemaleSenior
22.01.2020
444 Turkey TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR7023ÖMER MERT YILMAZMaleJunior
22.01.2020
445 Turkey TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR7021EKREM POYRAZ BAŞARANMaleSenior
22.01.2020
446 Turkey TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR7024BULUT BAŞARANMaleJunior
22.01.2020
447 Turkey TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR1492ARDA DEĞİRMENCİMaleJunior
22.01.2020
448 Turkey TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR7025AYŞE BAŞAKFemaleJunior
22.01.2020
449 Turkey TUZLA YELKEN VE SU SPORLARI KULÜBÜTUR7026NURSU ALDIÇFemaleSenior
22.01.2020
450 Turkey Ankara yelken kulübüTUR6010Su naz görselFemaleJunior
24.01.2020
451 Turkey GalatasarayTUR1773Efe ÖzgençMaleJunior
24.01.2020
452 Turkey GalatasarayTUR2520Akın HammaşMaleJunior
24.01.2020
453 Turkey GalatasarayTUR160Ege ArbakMaleSenior
24.01.2020
454 Turkey GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİTUR1086MEDİNE HAVVA TATLICANFemaleSenior
27.01.2020
455 Turkey GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİTUR9000FAHRİCAN TATLICANMaleSenior
27.01.2020
456 Turkey GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİTUR1406KUZEY KUMLALIMaleSenior
27.01.2020
457 Turkey GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİTUR9004DEFNE İSABEL RAMİREZ ZAMBORANOFemaleSenior
27.01.2020
458 Turkey GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİTUR1082ALP ORALMaleSenior
27.01.2020
459 Turkey GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİTUR1083ALİ YAMAN HAKTARMaleJunior
27.01.2020
460 Turkey GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİTUR1084AHMET EREN ÜÇERMaleJunior
27.01.2020
461 Turkey GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİTUR1081BORA YENİGÜNMaleJunior
27.01.2020
462 Turkey GÖZTEPE SPOR KULÜBÜ YELKEN ŞUBESİTUR1085YUNUS EFE DOĞANMaleSenior
27.01.2020
463 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR1yağmur öztekinFemaleJunior
29.01.2020
464 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR2elya şakaklıFemaleJunior
29.01.2020
465 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR3giz atlas turgayMaleJunior
29.01.2020
466 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR4lale şirin gocaFemaleJunior
29.01.2020
467 Turkey heybeliada su sporları kulübüTUR5emir ayanMaleJunior
29.01.2020
468 Turkey FerdiTUR8888Sude akyaziFemaleSenior
30.01.2020
469 Turkey Teos Yat ve Yelken KulübüTUR9023Ege KOLAŞINMaleSenior
31.01.2020
470 Turkey Teos Yat ve Yelken KulübüTUR1188Güngör Dora AKYILDIZMaleSenior
31.01.2020
471 Turkey Teos Yat ve Yelken KulübüTUR9032Muharrem BAŞPINARMaleSenior
31.01.2020
472 Turkey Teos Yat ve Yelken KulübüTUR9030Kerem ULUMaleJunior
31.01.2020
473 Turkey Teos Yat ve Yelken KulübüTUR9034Çağan KOÇMaleSenior
31.01.2020
474 Turkey Antalya Yelken ve Deniz Sporları İhtisas KulübüTUR1418Selin Sevgi RendeFemaleSenior
31.01.2020
475 Turkey Antalya Yelken ve Deniz Sporları İhtisas KulübüTUR1415Deniz DoğruMaleSenior
31.01.2020
476 Turkey Antalya Yelken ve Deniz Sporları İhtisas KulübüTUR1414Servet AkdağMaleSenior
31.01.2020
477 Turkey Antalya Yelken ve Deniz Sporları İhtisas KulübüTUR1417Candan Dağhan SarıgözMaleSenior
31.01.2020
478 Turkey Antalya Yelken ve Deniz Sporları İhtisas KulübüTUR125Asya TokerFemaleSenior
31.01.2020
479 Turkey Antalya Yelken ve Deniz Sporları İhtisas KulübüTUR1416Başak BaşkayaFemaleSenior
31.01.2020
480 Turkey Antalya Yelken ve Deniz Sporları İhtisas KulübüTUR111Deniz Özgür RendeMaleJunior
31.01.2020
481 Turkey Tuzla Yelken Kulübü TUR853Aydın Barlas MaleSenior
01.02.2020
482 Turkey Tuzla Yelken Kulübü TUR852Zeynocan Cüncan FemaleSenior
01.02.2020
483 Turkey Gemlik Sailing ClubTUR909Furkan BulanMaleSenior
01.02.2020
484 Turkey Gemlik Sailing ClubTUR621Duru ParlakFemaleSenior
01.02.2020
485 Turkey Gemlik Sailing ClubTUR28Sudenur KapcakFemaleSenior
01.02.2020
486 Turkey Gemlik Sailing ClubTUR30Ceylin UremisFemaleSenior
01.02.2020
487 Turkey Gemlik Sailing ClubTUR559Derin ParlakFemaleSenior
01.02.2020
488 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1055yağmur karabulutFemaleJunior
02.02.2020
489 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1056muhammed karabulutMaleSenior
02.02.2020
490 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1054eray korkmazMaleSenior
02.02.2020
491 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1057güray korkmazMaleJunior
02.02.2020
492 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1058beril gelFemaleSenior
02.02.2020
493 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1059elanur demircioğluFemaleSenior
02.02.2020
494 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1050defne demirelFemaleSenior
02.02.2020
495 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1051kuzey rüzgar kayaMaleJunior
02.02.2020
496 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1052mustafa gelensMaleJunior
02.02.2020
497 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1053levent şahinMaleJunior
02.02.2020
498 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1040magomed dzhamaldınovMaleSenior
02.02.2020
499 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1041efe tosunMaleJunior
02.02.2020
500 Turkey Çağdaş Bilim Yelken ve Su Sporları KulübüTUR7114Alesta BedirMaleJunior
02.02.2020
501 Turkey Çağdaş Bilim Yelken ve Su Sporları KulübüTUR9054Meltem Serap AybersFemaleJunior
02.02.2020
502 Turkey Çağdaş Bilim Yelken ve Su Sporları KulübüTUR9055Cemdemir ÖzdemirMaleJunior
02.02.2020
503 Turkey Çağdaş Bilim Yelken ve Su Sporları KulübüTUR9056Belinay ÖzdemirFemaleJunior
02.02.2020
504 Turkey Çağdaş Bilim Yelken ve Su Sporları KulübüTUR9052Teoman YörükoğluMaleJunior
02.02.2020
505 Turkey Belikdüzü yelken kulübüTUR3590Ela YumukFemaleJunior
02.02.2020
506 Turkey gökova yelken kulübüTUR1042DERYA ÖNDERFemaleSenior
03.02.2020
507 Turkey Marmara Yelken KulübüTUR3050Gökay YüksekMaleSenior
03.02.2020
508 Turkey Büyükçekmece Yelken KulübüTUR3403Atlas EdremitlioğluMaleSenior
03.02.2020
509 Turkey Büyükçekmece Yelken KulübüTUR3414Ali Altay KurtsoyMaleJunior
03.02.2020
510 Turkey Büyükçekmece Yelken KulübüTUR285Muhammet Ali YazıcıMaleJunior
03.02.2020
511 Turkey Büyükçekmece Yelken KulübüTUR3411Levent ErolMaleJunior
03.02.2020
512 Turkey Büyükçekmece Yelken KulübüTUR3410İdil ŞahinFemaleJunior
03.02.2020
513 Turkey Büyükçekmece Yelken KulübüTUR5757Ali Kerem KocamışMaleJunior
03.02.2020
514 Turkey GalatasarayTUR574Azra MergenFemaleJunior
10.02.2020
515 Ukraine Obolon SCUKR172Semen KhashchynaMaleSenior
08.11.2019
516 Ukraine Odessa Yacht ClubUKR136Danyil MykhailichenkoMaleSenior
13.11.2019
517 Ukraine Odessa Yacht ClubUKR30Illia BukhonenkoMaleSenior
19.11.2019
518 Ukraine Transbunker Sailing Team OdesaUKR121Dmytro SvishchovMaleSenior
24.11.2019
519 Ukraine Transbunker Sailing Team OdesaUKR129Yura SvishchovMaleJunior
24.11.2019
520 Ukraine Zatoka Sailing ClubUKR101Sviatoslav MadonichMaleSenior
02.12.2019
521 Ukraine Zatoka Sailing ClubUKR102Dmytro KarabadzhakMaleSenior
02.12.2019
522 Ukraine Zatoka Sailing ClubUKR103Dmytro TkachMaleSenior
02.12.2019
523 Ukraine Odessa Yacht ClubUKR11Ivan Perov-SazonovMaleSenior
03.01.2020
524 Ukraine Odessa Yacht ClubUKR157Ruslan PolovitkoMaleSenior
03.01.2020
525 Ukraine SDUSSHOR KyivUKR195Olha LubianskaFemaleJunior
04.01.2020
526 Ukraine SDUSSHOR KyivUKR15Ivan PylypchiiMaleSenior
04.01.2020
527 Ukraine SDUSSHOR KyivUKR206Uliana PostrelkoFemaleSenior
05.01.2020
528 Ukraine SDUSSHOR KyivUKR207Semen SokolMaleSenior
05.01.2020
529 Ukraine Kyiv Cruising Yacht ClubUKR196Oleksandr BolsunovskyiMaleJunior
05.01.2020
530 Ukraine Kyiv Cruising Yacht ClubUKR655Vlad MiroshnychenkoMaleJunior
05.01.2020
531 Ukraine Nikolaev-OSDUSHORUKR271Dmytro AntipinMaleJunior
08.01.2020
532 Ukraine Nikolaev-OSDUSHORUKR9075Volodymyr SliesarevskyiMaleSenior
08.01.2020
533 Ukraine Nikolaev-OSDUSHORUKR76Ivan AntipinMaleSenior
09.01.2020
534 Ukraine Transbunker Sailing TeamUKR29Suhinin KuryloMaleSenior
01.02.2020
535 Ukraine Transbunker Sailing TeamUKR57Piddubniy IvanMaleJunior
01.02.2020
536 Ukraine Transbunker Sailing TeamUKR68Koen PolinaFemaleJunior
01.02.2020
537 Ukraine Transbunker Sailing TeamUKR61Panin ArturMaleSenior
01.02.2020
538 Ukraine Transbunker Sailing TeamUKR85Gaiduk DanilMaleSenior
01.02.2020
539 Ukraine Transbunker Sailing TeamUKR78Puchkov GlebMaleSenior
01.02.2020
540 Ukraine George shpiloviy UKR37Shpilovyi Georgiy MaleJunior
01.02.2020
541 Ukraine SDUSSHOR KyivUKR24Ivan GribovMaleJunior
03.02.2020
542 Ukraine Transbunker Sailing TeamUKR46Stoianov RomanMaleSenior
13.02.2020